Summer Bus Schedule

posted Jun 7, 2013, 9:06 AM by Russell Avina
Morning Summer Bus Schedule
7:19 am - 213 LAKE AVE
7:22 am - E ROUTT AVE @ SUMMIT AVE
7:24 am - E MESA AVE @ S SANTA FE AVE
7:33 am - 2400 LAKE AVE
7:35 am - LAKEVIEW AVE @ CARTERET AVE
7:39 am - LAKEVIEW AVE @ ACERO AVE
7:40 am - ACERO AVE @ SPRAGUE AVE 
7:42 am - 1617 JACKSON AVE
7:45 am - 1317 BRAGDON AVE
7:47 am - 1023 CARTERET AVE
7:51 am - 834 ACERO AVE
7:52 am - 402 KENWOOD DR
7:56 am - BAY STATE AVE @ MOORE AVE
7:57 am - BAY STATE AVE @ ENGLEWOOD DR
8:00 am - ARRIVE @ PITTS MIDDLE SCHOOL
Afternoon Bus Schedule
2:00 pm LEAVE PITTS MIDDLE SCHOOL
2:02 pm - BAY STATE AVE @ ENGLEWOOD DR
2:03 pm - BAY STATE AVE @ MOORE AVE
2:07 pm - 402 KENWOOD DR
2:08 pm - 834 ACERO AVE
2:12 pm - 1023 CARTERET AVE
2:14 pm - 1317 BRAGDON AVE
2:18 pm - 1617 JACKSON AVE
2:19 pm - SPRAGUE AVE @ ACERO AVE
2:21 pm - ACERO AVE @ ROSE LN
2:24 pm - LAKEVIEW AVE @ CARTERET AVE
2:26 pm - 2400 LAKE AVE
2:35 pm - S SANTA FE AVE @ E MESA AVE
2:37 pm - E ROUTT AVE @ SUMMIT AVE
2:40 pm - 213 LAKE AVE
2:40 pm - LAKE AVE @ E EVANS AVE