Updated Bus #1 Times

posted Sep 11, 2016, 3:31 PM by Russell Avina   [ updated Sep 11, 2016, 3:31 PM ]
PAABUS #1PAABUS #1
AM BUS STOPM - THU PMFRI PMBUS STOP
6:54 AMHEROES ACADEMY4:01 PM1:30 PMPAA
6:57 AM29TH ST SAFEWAY4:04 PM2:09 PMHIGHLAND PARK
7:02 AMFAZOLI'S4:09 PM2:15 PMS PRAIRIE AVE @ TUCCI LN
7:08 AMHEATON MS4:13 PM2:20 PMSPRAGUE AVE @ ACERO AVE
7:14 AMFOUNTAIN INTL MAGNET4:15 PM2:22 PMJONES AVE @ BROWN AVE
7:17 AMRISLEY MS4:17 PM2:25 PMCORWIN INT MAGNET
7:23 AMHENKEL PL @ RAMONA AVE4:20 PM2:28 PMMINNEQUA ES
7:27 AMBESSEMER ACADEMY4:25 PM2:30 PMBESSEMER ACADEMY
7:33 AMMINNEQUA ES4:29 PM2:34 PMHENKEL PL @ RAMONA AVE
7:37 AMCORWIN INT MAGNET 4:36 PM2:45 PMRISLEY MS
7:38 AMJONES AVE @ BROWN AVE4:39 PM2:49 PMFOUNTAIN INTL MAGNET
7:40 AMSPRAGUE AVE @ ACERO AVE4:45 PM2:55 PMHEATON MS
7:45 AMS PRAIRIE AVE @ TUCCI LN4:52 PM3:05 PMFAZOLI'S
7:49 AMHIGHLAND PARK4:57 PM3:10 PM29TH ST SAFEWAY
8:05 AMPAA 5:00 PM3:15 PMHEROES ACADEMY